10. - 11.8.2018 Lahti Historic Rally

Results  Withdrawn (20)  Penalties (7)  Statistics Start List  Online


        SS2 >> Yleiskilpailun tulokset
Lahti Historic Rally
10. - 11.8.2018
SS 1, CLASS RESULTS
Historic
Lahti Historic Rally ry.
KOSKIKARTANO
 
Cat1/A1 up to 1000cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/A2 from 1001cm3 to 1600 cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 85.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo10:22,6
265Anttalainen Pekka*10:56,033,4
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo10:22,6
265Anttalainen Pekka*10:56,0 33,4

 
Cat1/A3 over 1600cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B1 up to 1000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B2 from 1001cm3 to 1300cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:1
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 92.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari9:34,6
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari9:34,6

 
Cat1/B3 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 98km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois9:03,1
246Kivitila Elias*9:56,052,9
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois9:03,1
246Kivitila Elias*9:56,0 52,9

 
Cat1/B4 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:3
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 90.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*9:45,1
249Hyvärinen Jari*10:14,229,1
361Turchi Pietro11:22,91:37,8
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*9:45,1
249Hyvärinen Jari*10:14,2 29,1
361Turchi Pietro11:22,9 1:37,8

 
Cat1/B5 over 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat2/C0 up to 1150cm3, Started:0
 
Cat2/C1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:2
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 100.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika8:49,0
248Sinkkonen Toni9:27,238,2
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika8:49,0
248Sinkkonen Toni9:27,2 38,2

 
Cat2/C2 from 1301 cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 98.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo9:02,3
257Lehtinen Juhani9:23,821,5
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo9:02,3
257Lehtinen Juhani9:23,8 21,5

 
Cat2/C3 from 1601 cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:6
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 105km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose8:26,7
227Rissanen Vesa8:36,910,2
318Graham Ernie*8:48,822,1
412Jansson Tony8:49,923,2
531Corredig Pietro*9:40,81:14,1
660Lajunen Lauri9:50,21:23,5
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose8:26,7
227Rissanen Vesa8:36,9 10,2
318Graham Ernie*8:48,8 22,1
412Jansson Tony8:49,9 23,2
531Corredig Pietro*9:40,8 1:14,1
660Lajunen Lauri9:50,2 1:23,5

 
Cat2/C4 over 2000cm3, Started:1
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 79.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah11:09,9
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah11:09,9

 
Cat3/D0 up to 1150cm3, Started:1
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 88.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo10:02,7
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo10:02,7

 
Cat3/D1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:3
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 106.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa8:21,2
233Raittila Seppo8:59,638,4
362Goeckel Peter10:02,61:41,4
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa8:21,2
233Raittila Seppo8:59,6 38,4
362Goeckel Peter10:02,6 1:41,4

 
Cat3/D2 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:4
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 103.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
18Lindberg Janne8:32,0
241Gassner Hermann9:21,949,9
366Kokko Vilppu10:20,21:48,2
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
18Lindberg Janne8:32,0
241Gassner Hermann9:21,9 49,9
366Kokko Vilppu10:20,2 1:48,2


Withdrawn: 67, Pakarinen Aimo, 1B, Technical
 
Cat3/D3 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:11
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 106.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano8:21,6
210Levänen Janne8:33,011,4
315Guggiari Andrea8:34,012,4
428Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel8:38,416,8
530Battistolli Alberto*8:42,420,8
625Pihl Jori8:53,331,7
726Jauhiainen Ville8:58,336,7
869Tonelli Andrea9:03,141,5
942Volpato Enrico9:10,949,3
1024Aromaa Jukka*9:24,81:03,2
1168Lazzaretto Corrado10:28,42:06,8
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano8:21,6
210Levänen Janne8:33,0 11,4
315Guggiari Andrea8:34,0 12,4
428Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel8:38,4 16,8
530Battistolli Alberto*8:42,4 20,8
625Pihl Jori8:53,3 31,7
726Jauhiainen Ville8:58,3 36,7
869Tonelli Andrea9:03,1 41,5
942Volpato Enrico9:10,9 49,3
1024Aromaa Jukka*9:24,8 1:03,2
1168Lazzaretto Corrado10:28,4 2:06,8

 
Cat3/D4 over 2000cm3, Started:9
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 110.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
140Uutela Marko8:02,4
25Kankaanmäki Jari8:09,26,8
314Veikkanen Pentti*8:32,930,5
423Polojärvi Osmo8:40,938,5
513Wagner Karl*8:41,839,4
639Sappinen Petteri8:42,840,4
755Salminen Ari9:36,01:33,6
843Elia Maurizio9:53,91:51,5
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
140Uutela Marko8:02,4
25Kankaanmäki Jari8:09,2 6,8
314Veikkanen Pentti*8:32,9 30,5
423Polojärvi Osmo8:40,9 38,5
513Wagner Karl*8:41,8 39,4
639Sappinen Petteri8:42,8 40,4
755Salminen Ari9:36,0 1:33,6
843Elia Maurizio9:53,9 1:51,5


Withdrawn: 47, Damstedt Eugen, 1B, Technical
 
Cat4/E1 Group A up to 1300cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E2 Group A from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 101.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari8:45,3
254Fromholdt Petri9:15,830,5
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari8:45,3
254Fromholdt Petri9:15,8 30,5

 
Cat4/E3 Group A from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:5
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 101.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
117Westerlund Heikki8:44,4
235Laine Risto*8:50,35,9
352Luise Matteo9:07,423,0
451Ferrara Italo10:04,01:19,6
544Zandona` Damiano10:07,91:23,5
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
117Westerlund Heikki8:44,4
235Laine Risto*8:50,3 5,9
352Luise Matteo9:07,4 23,0
451Ferrara Italo10:04,0 1:19,6
544Zandona` Damiano10:07,9 1:23,5

 
Cat4/E4 Group A over 2000cm3, Started:8
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 107km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
17Lucky*8:17,4
26Latvala Jari*8:20,73,3
31Turkki Mika8:23,66,2
411Laine Antero8:28,310,9
519Noberasco Gabriele8:52,535,1
636Korpela Kimmo8:57,039,6
750Koskela Ilkka9:16,659,2
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
17Lucky*8:17,4
26Latvala Jari*8:20,7 3,3
31Turkki Mika8:23,6 6,2
411Laine Antero8:28,3 10,9
519Noberasco Gabriele8:52,5 35,1
636Korpela Kimmo8:57,0 39,6
750Koskela Ilkka9:16,6 59,2


Withdrawn: 3, Jensen Valter Chr*, 1B, Engine
 
Cat4/E5 Group B up to 1600cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E6 Group B over 1600cm3, Started:3
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 105.8km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*8:23,1
237Baggio Paolo9:13,250,1
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*8:23,1
237Baggio Paolo9:13,2 50,1


Withdrawn: 29, Viljanen Heikki, 1B, Accident
 
Cat4/E7 Group N up to 1600cm3, Started:1
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 82.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.10:48,2
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.10:48,2

 
Cat4/E8 Group N over 1600cm3, Started:1
SS1, 14.78km, fastest: 98km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno9:02,8
Result after 1 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno9:02,8