10. - 11.8.2018 Lahti Historic Rally

Results  Withdrawn (20)  Penalties (7)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS1 SS3 >> Yleiskilpailun tulokset
Lahti Historic Rally
10. - 11.8.2018
SS 2, CLASS RESULTS
Historic
Lahti Historic Rally ry.
NESTE HENNALA
 
Cat1/A1 up to 1000cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/A2 from 1001cm3 to 1600 cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 85.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo9:16,7
265Anttalainen Pekka*9:49,332,6
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo19:39,3
265Anttalainen Pekka*20:45,3 1:06,0

 
Cat1/A3 over 1600cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B1 up to 1000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B2 from 1001cm3 to 1300cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:1
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 91.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari8:39,7
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari18:14,3

 
Cat1/B3 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 95.8km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois8:15,9
246Kivitila Elias*8:55,940,0
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois17:19,0
246Kivitila Elias*18:51,9 1:32,9

 
Cat1/B4 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:3
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 90km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*8:47,9
249Hyvärinen Jari*9:05,918,0
361Turchi Pietro10:18,11:30,2
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*18:33,0
249Hyvärinen Jari*19:20,1 47,1
361Turchi Pietro21:41,0 3:08,0

 
Cat1/B5 over 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat2/C0 up to 1150cm3, Started:0
 
Cat2/C1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:2
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 96.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika8:14,4
248Sinkkonen Toni8:32,317,9
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika17:03,4
248Sinkkonen Toni17:59,5 56,1

 
Cat2/C2 from 1301 cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 97.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo8:08,8
257Lehtinen Juhani8:30,521,7
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo17:11,1
257Lehtinen Juhani17:54,3 43,2

 
Cat2/C3 from 1601 cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:6
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 102.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose7:45,5
212Jansson Tony7:52,36,8
318Graham Ernie*7:56,711,2
427Rissanen Vesa7:58,012,5
531Corredig Pietro*8:48,61:03,1
660Lajunen Lauri8:49,31:03,8
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose16:12,2
227Rissanen Vesa16:34,9 22,7
312Jansson Tony16:42,2 30,0
418Graham Ernie*16:45,5 33,3
531Corredig Pietro*18:29,4 2:17,2
660Lajunen Lauri18:39,5 2:27,3

 
Cat2/C4 over 2000cm3, Started:1
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 76km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah10:25,2
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah21:35,1

 
Cat3/D0 up to 1150cm3, Started:1
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 88.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo8:57,0
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo18:59,7

 
Cat3/D1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:3
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 103.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa7:38,4
233Raittila Seppo8:10,832,4
362Goeckel Peter9:00,51:22,1
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa15:59,6
233Raittila Seppo17:10,4 1:10,8
362Goeckel Peter19:03,1 3:03,5

 
Cat3/D2 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:4
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 101.8km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
18Lindberg Janne7:46,7
241Gassner Hermann8:47,21:00,5
366Kokko Vilppu9:18,91:32,2
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
18Lindberg Janne16:18,7
241Gassner Hermann18:09,1 1:50,4
366Kokko Vilppu19:39,1 3:20,4


Withdrawn: 67, Pakarinen Aimo, 1B, Technical
 
Cat3/D3 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:11
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 105.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano7:32,1
215Guggiari Andrea7:38,36,2
310Levänen Janne7:56,424,3
430Battistolli Alberto*7:57,825,7
528Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel7:58,626,5
625Pihl Jori8:01,229,1
769Tonelli Andrea8:01,729,6
842Volpato Enrico8:10,938,8
926Jauhiainen Ville8:15,243,1
1024Aromaa Jukka*8:34,51:02,4
1168Lazzaretto Corrado9:14,61:42,5
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano15:53,7
215Guggiari Andrea16:12,3 18,6
310Levänen Janne16:29,4 35,7
428Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel16:37,0 43,3
530Battistolli Alberto*16:40,2 46,5
625Pihl Jori16:54,5 1:00,8
769Tonelli Andrea17:04,8 1:11,1
826Jauhiainen Ville17:13,5 1:19,8
942Volpato Enrico17:21,8 1:28,1
1024Aromaa Jukka*17:59,3 2:05,6
1168Lazzaretto Corrado19:43,0 3:49,3

 
Cat3/D4 over 2000cm3, Started:9
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 107.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari7:21,9
240Uutela Marko7:32,110,2
339Sappinen Petteri7:48,826,9
414Veikkanen Pentti*7:49,227,3
513Wagner Karl*7:59,537,6
623Polojärvi Osmo8:34,81:12,9
755Salminen Ari8:35,41:13,5
843Elia Maurizio8:52,31:30,4
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari15:31,1
240Uutela Marko15:34,5 3,4
314Veikkanen Pentti*16:22,1 51,0
439Sappinen Petteri16:31,6 1:00,5
513Wagner Karl*16:41,3 1:10,2
623Polojärvi Osmo17:15,7 1:44,6
755Salminen Ari18:11,4 2:40,3
843Elia Maurizio18:46,2 3:15,1


Withdrawn: 47, Damstedt Eugen, 1B, Technical
 
Cat4/E1 Group A up to 1300cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E2 Group A from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 99.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari7:56,9
254Fromholdt Petri8:27,230,3
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari16:42,2
254Fromholdt Petri17:43,0 1:00,8

 
Cat4/E3 Group A from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:5
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 98.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
135Laine Risto*8:02,3
217Westerlund Heikki8:09,57,2
352Luise Matteo8:14,812,5
444Zandona` Damiano9:07,21:04,9
551Ferrara Italo9:23,71:21,4
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
135Laine Risto*16:52,6
217Westerlund Heikki16:53,9 1,3
352Luise Matteo17:22,2 29,6
444Zandona` Damiano19:15,1 2:22,5
551Ferrara Italo19:27,7 2:35,1

 
Cat4/E4 Group A over 2000cm3, Started:8
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 104.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
16Latvala Jari*7:34,7
21Turkki Mika7:35,30,6
37Lucky*7:37,12,4
411Laine Antero7:38,53,8
536Korpela Kimmo7:56,922,2
619Noberasco Gabriele7:58,423,7
750Koskela Ilkka8:21,246,5
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
17Lucky*15:54,5
26Latvala Jari*15:55,4 0,9
31Turkki Mika15:58,9 4,4
411Laine Antero16:06,8 12,3
519Noberasco Gabriele16:50,9 56,4
636Korpela Kimmo16:53,9 59,4
750Koskela Ilkka17:37,8 1:43,3


Withdrawn: 3, Jensen Valter Chr*, 1B, Engine
 
Cat4/E5 Group B up to 1600cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E6 Group B over 1600cm3, Started:3
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 105.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*7:32,1
237Baggio Paolo8:18,346,2
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*15:55,2
237Baggio Paolo17:31,5 1:36,3


Withdrawn: 29, Viljanen Heikki, 1B, Accident
 
Cat4/E7 Group N up to 1600cm3, Started:1
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 79.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.9:54,8
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.20:43,0

 
Cat4/E8 Group N over 1600cm3, Started:1
SS2, 13.2km, fastest: 96km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno8:15,0
Result after 2 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno17:17,8