10. - 11.8.2018 Lahti Historic Rally

Results  Withdrawn (20)  Penalties (7)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS2 SS4 >> Yleiskilpailun tulokset
Lahti Historic Rally
10. - 11.8.2018
SS 3, CLASS RESULTS
Historic
Lahti Historic Rally ry.
AUTOHUOLTO MAKE JA JANI
 
Cat1/A1 up to 1000cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/A2 from 1001cm3 to 1600 cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 85.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo7:23,7
265Anttalainen Pekka*7:58,434,7
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo27:03,0
265Anttalainen Pekka*28:43,7 1:40,7

 
Cat1/A3 over 1600cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B1 up to 1000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B2 from 1001cm3 to 1300cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:1
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 90.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari6:59,9
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari25:14,2

 
Cat1/B3 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 93.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois6:46,6
246Kivitila Elias*7:06,319,7
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois24:05,6
246Kivitila Elias*25:58,2 1:52,6

 
Cat1/B4 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:3
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 87.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*7:14,3
249Hyvärinen Jari*7:15,61,3
361Turchi Pietro8:15,91:01,6
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*25:47,3
249Hyvärinen Jari*26:35,7 48,4
361Turchi Pietro29:56,9 4:09,6

 
Cat1/B5 over 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat2/C0 up to 1150cm3, Started:0
 
Cat2/C1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:2
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 96.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika6:33,1
248Sinkkonen Toni6:55,422,3
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika23:36,5
248Sinkkonen Toni24:54,9 1:18,4

 
Cat2/C2 from 1301 cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 96.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo6:33,7
257Lehtinen Juhani6:48,915,2
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo23:44,8
257Lehtinen Juhani24:43,2 58,4

 
Cat2/C3 from 1601 cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:6
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 100.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose6:18,2
212Jansson Tony6:24,66,4
327Rissanen Vesa6:24,86,6
418Graham Ernie*6:35,517,3
531Corredig Pietro*7:07,349,1
660Lajunen Lauri7:23,71:05,5
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose22:30,4
227Rissanen Vesa22:59,7 29,3
312Jansson Tony23:06,8 36,4
418Graham Ernie*23:21,0 50,6
531Corredig Pietro*25:36,7 3:06,3
660Lajunen Lauri26:03,2 3:32,8

 
Cat2/C4 over 2000cm3, Started:1
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 62.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah10:10,2
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah31:45,3

 
Cat3/D0 up to 1150cm3, Started:1
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 87.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo7:14,6
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo26:14,3

 
Cat3/D1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:3
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 102.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa6:09,3
233Raittila Seppo6:40,431,1
362Goeckel Peter7:23,71:14,4
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa22:08,9
233Raittila Seppo23:50,8 1:41,9
362Goeckel Peter26:26,8 4:17,9

 
Cat3/D2 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:4
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 101.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
18Lindberg Janne6:15,0
241Gassner Hermann7:00,045,0
366Kokko Vilppu7:32,21:17,2
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
18Lindberg Janne22:33,7
241Gassner Hermann25:09,1 2:35,4
366Kokko Vilppu27:11,3 4:37,6


Withdrawn: 67, Pakarinen Aimo, 1B, Technical
 
Cat3/D3 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:11
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 102.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano6:11,6
228Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel6:19,17,5
315Guggiari Andrea6:21,19,5
410Levänen Janne6:24,112,5
530Battistolli Alberto*6:25,714,1
625Pihl Jori6:27,315,7
769Tonelli Andrea6:28,516,9
826Jauhiainen Ville6:36,825,2
942Volpato Enrico6:43,431,8
1024Aromaa Jukka*6:47,035,4
1168Lazzaretto Corrado7:25,01:13,4
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano22:05,3
215Guggiari Andrea22:33,4 28,1
310Levänen Janne22:53,5 48,2
428Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel22:56,1 50,8
530Battistolli Alberto*23:05,9 1:00,6
625Pihl Jori23:21,8 1:16,5
769Tonelli Andrea23:33,3 1:28,0
826Jauhiainen Ville23:50,3 1:45,0
942Volpato Enrico24:05,2 1:59,9
1024Aromaa Jukka*24:46,3 2:41,0
1168Lazzaretto Corrado27:08,0 5:02,7

 
Cat3/D4 over 2000cm3, Started:9
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 104.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
140Uutela Marko6:03,1
25Kankaanmäki Jari6:05,82,7
313Wagner Karl*6:21,318,2
414Veikkanen Pentti*6:24,321,2
539Sappinen Petteri6:25,122,0
623Polojärvi Osmo6:57,654,5
755Salminen Ari7:04,81:01,7
843Elia Maurizio7:15,51:12,4
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari21:36,9
240Uutela Marko21:37,6 0,7
314Veikkanen Pentti*22:46,4 1:09,5
439Sappinen Petteri22:56,7 1:19,8
513Wagner Karl*23:02,6 1:25,7
623Polojärvi Osmo24:13,3 2:36,4
755Salminen Ari25:16,2 3:39,3
843Elia Maurizio26:01,7 4:24,8


Withdrawn: 47, Damstedt Eugen, 1B, Technical
 
Cat4/E1 Group A up to 1300cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E2 Group A from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 98.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari6:25,1
254Fromholdt Petri6:49,724,6
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari23:07,3
254Fromholdt Petri24:32,7 1:25,4

 
Cat4/E3 Group A from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:5
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 97km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
135Laine Risto*6:31,1
252Luise Matteo6:37,96,8
317Westerlund Heikki6:39,68,5
451Ferrara Italo7:23,952,8
544Zandona` Damiano7:24,553,4
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
135Laine Risto*23:23,7
217Westerlund Heikki23:33,5 9,8
352Luise Matteo24:00,1 36,4
444Zandona` Damiano26:39,6 3:15,9
551Ferrara Italo26:51,6 3:27,9

 
Cat4/E4 Group A over 2000cm3, Started:8
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 102.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
17Lucky*6:09,5
211Laine Antero6:10,30,8
31Turkki Mika6:13,94,4
46Latvala Jari*6:21,011,5
536Korpela Kimmo6:25,115,6
619Noberasco Gabriele6:31,822,3
750Koskela Ilkka6:51,141,6
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
17Lucky*22:04,0
21Turkki Mika22:12,8 8,8
36Latvala Jari*22:16,4 12,4
411Laine Antero22:17,1 13,1
536Korpela Kimmo23:19,0 1:15,0
619Noberasco Gabriele23:22,7 1:18,7
750Koskela Ilkka24:28,9 2:24,9


Withdrawn: 3, Jensen Valter Chr*, 1B, Engine
 
Cat4/E5 Group B up to 1600cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E6 Group B over 1600cm3, Started:3
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 104km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*6:04,7
237Baggio Paolo6:44,039,3
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*21:59,9
237Baggio Paolo24:15,5 2:15,6


Withdrawn: 29, Viljanen Heikki, 1B, Accident
 
Cat4/E7 Group N up to 1600cm3, Started:1
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 91.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.6:54,0
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.27:37,0

 
Cat4/E8 Group N over 1600cm3, Started:1
SS3, 10.54km, fastest: 94.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno6:41,9
Result after 3 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno23:59,7