15.-16.2.2019 SM O.K. Auto-ralli

Results  Withdrawn (35)  Penalties (17)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS3 SS5 >> Luokkatulokset
SM O.K. Auto-ralli
15.-16.2.2019
SS 4, OVERALL RESULTS
Historic
KOUVOLAN SEUDUN AU
Laari AutoPro
 
SS4, 11.9km, fastest: 0km/h
PosNumDriversClResultDiff
13Pietarinen Henrik15:43,5
22Salo Juha15:46,53,0
35Kiviniemi Kristian15:48,04,5
44Ketomaa Jari15:48,95,4
51Asunmaa Teemu15:49,25,7
68Ruotsalainen Esa25:56,012,5
79Hautamäki Ville26:09,025,5
814Koljonen Juha16:14,330,8
910Mäenpää Timo26:21,037,5
1012Juolahti Arto26:21,538,0
1111Lyytikäinen Pasi16:28,144,6
1231Hokkala Henri36:28,244,7
1319Lehti Mikko16:31,848,3
1424Toporov Oleg16:32,248,7
1530Lindroos Joonas36:32,549,0
1616Nokkanen Antti26:33,249,7
1718Pasanen Juha26:36,653,1
1835Lähdeniemi Arttu36:36,753,2
1937Röyhkiö Aleksi36:36,753,2
2033Joona Lauri36:37,153,6
2132Turunen Jesse46:37,654,1
2246Tuominen Toni36:37,654,1
2340Koski-Lammi Juho36:38,855,3
2438Koski-Lammi Heikki36:38,955,4
2558Rajala Jari86:39,956,4
2641Piironen Ajari36:40,156,6
2713Tuuri Jari16:40,256,7
2817Koivisto Ari-Pekka26:43,459,9
2954Ojala Jarkko56:44,81:01,3
3036Markkanen Kalle36:45,91:02,4
3122Martti Yrjö16:46,61:03,1
3252Korhonen Janne56:47,61:04,1
3359Salminen Petteri86:48,11:04,6
3421Ikonen Jukka26:48,51:05,0
3525Niskala Teuvo26:48,51:05,0
3643Lahtinen Jani46:49,41:05,9
3753Haapsaari Marko56:50,21:06,7
3828Rzhevkin Alexander26:50,71:07,2
3942Seppälä Jani46:51,41:07,9
4020Kariste Ilkka26:51,61:08,1
4123Partanen Timo26:51,61:08,1
4244Öhman Patric36:51,81:08,3
4360Tuuri Kimmo86:54,31:10,8
4449Kiiski Teemu46:58,01:14,5
4555Kunttu Tomi56:58,71:15,2
4657Laivola Julle86:59,31:15,8
4761Barbati Giuseppe87:00,41:16,9
48118Jalava Toni217:02,51:19,0
4987Forsgren Kim117:05,71:22,2
5093Ämmälä Jere127:06,01:22,5
5190Korhonen Roope117:08,91:25,4
5288Nieminen Kristian117:09,51:26,0
5392Hast Mikko127:13,41:29,9
5448Korkiakoski Harri47:14,71:31,2
55119Peltonen Juho217:15,11:31,6
5681Laaksomaa Pasi167:19,51:36,0
57117Reinikainen Harri217:20,81:37,3
5882Laaksonen Jani167:25,21:41,7
5963Heino Niklas147:26,71:43,2
6080Paananen Jere167:26,71:43,2
61120Tuuri Tuomas217:27,31:43,8
6294Kaukoluoto Aku127:29,11:45,6
6372Pajuoja Walle147:29,51:46,0
64101Räsänen Jyri97:29,61:46,1
65113Valtaala Elina177:30,91:47,4
6669Oksanen Joni147:32,31:48,8
6766Trogen Sami-Matti147:34,71:51,2
68102Jäppinen Henry97:35,01:51,5
6995Kaakinen Jere127:35,51:52,0
7091Jorvala Juuso117:36,41:52,9
71112Haarla Aarne97:36,81:53,3
7299Salo Toni127:37,81:54,3
7375Korhola Benjamin147:38,31:54,8
74109Vepsä Sami97:38,41:54,9
7570Hynynen Saku147:39,11:55,6
76123Lehtonen Markus237:39,41:55,9
77122Puhakka Timo237:39,51:56,0
7871Goman Patrik147:42,01:58,5
7985Suomalainen Roope107:42,31:58,8
8073Saarinen Konsta147:42,41:58,9
81107Aromaa Ville97:42,51:59,0
82103Viljamaa Peetu97:43,11:59,6
83115Jaakkola Sami197:49,22:05,7
84108Kangastie Timo97:49,62:06,1
85106Jokela Lauri97:49,72:06,2
86111Koskema Janne97:50,32:06,8
8764Säisä Verneri147:53,32:09,8
88110Lehtinen Jussi97:54,32:10,8
8996Hiekkavuo Pasi127:55,82:12,3
90104Aro Otto97:57,92:14,4
9176Helander Leevi148:05,82:22,3
92114Yrjölä Hanna178:08,22:24,7
93121Takaneva Jouni238:10,62:27,1
9478Pulkkinen Veeti148:10,72:27,2
9579Palomäki Severi148:13,32:29,8
9668Hirvonen Kimi148:17,02:33,5
9756Kaistinen Kari68:17,72:34,2
98100Järvisara Juha138:21,42:37,9
9986Ristimäki Olli108:22,82:39,3
10074Salonen Arttu148:33,22:49,7
10177Lahtinen Eeka148:43,63:00,1
1027Kasi Jukka112:07,56:24,0
10367Lassila Leevi1420:00,014:16,5
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversCl(pos)ResultDiff
1118Jalava Toni21(1) 22:04,5
287Forsgren Kim11(1) 22:15,5 11,0
393Ämmälä Jere12(1) 22:15,8 11,3
488Nieminen Kristian11(2) 22:27,0 22,5
590Korhonen Roope11(3) 22:48,2 43,7
6117Reinikainen Harri21(2) 23:06,5 1:02,0
780Paananen Jere16(1) 23:17,6 1:13,1
8119Peltonen Juho21(3) 23:18,1 1:13,6
992Hast Mikko12(2) 23:20,9 1:16,4
1082Laaksonen Jani16(2) 23:23,5 1:19,0
11120Tuuri Tuomas21(4) 23:24,9 1:20,4
1295Kaakinen Jere12(3) 23:33,8 1:29,3
1391Jorvala Juuso11(4) 23:40,1 1:35,6
1469Oksanen Joni14(1) 23:41,9 1:37,4
1599Salo Toni12(4) 23:45,6 1:41,1
1694Kaukoluoto Aku12(5) 23:49,4 1:44,9
17101Räsänen Jyri9(1) 23:51,0*1:46,5
1872Pajuoja Walle14(2) 23:52,2 1:47,7
1971Goman Patrik14(3) 23:55,0 1:50,5
20113Valtaala Elina17(1) 23:56,5 1:52,0
2164Säisä Verneri14(4) 23:58,6 1:54,1
2266Trogen Sami-Matti14(5) 23:58,6 1:54,1
23102Jäppinen Henry9(2) 23:59,9 1:55,4
2475Korhola Benjamin14(6) 24:00,4 1:55,9
2581Laaksomaa Pasi16(3) 24:03,7 1:59,2
26109Vepsä Sami9(3) 24:06,5 2:02,0
2785Suomalainen Roope10(1) 24:06,8 2:02,3
2870Hynynen Saku14(7) 24:19,3 2:14,8
29103Viljamaa Peetu9(4) 24:25,5 2:21,0
30112Haarla Aarne9(5) 24:27,0 2:22,5
31106Jokela Lauri9(6) 24:27,8 2:23,3
32111Koskema Janne9(7) 24:34,6 2:30,1
33122Puhakka Timo23(1) 24:35,0*2:30,5
34115Jaakkola Sami19(1) 24:44,2 2:39,7
35104Aro Otto9(8) 24:46,3 2:41,8
3673Saarinen Konsta14(8) 24:48,9*2:44,4
37108Kangastie Timo9(9) 24:49,6 2:45,1
38107Aromaa Ville9(10) 24:51,3*2:46,8
39110Lehtinen Jussi9(11) 24:59,7 2:55,2
40123Lehtonen Markus23(2) 25:07,1 3:02,6
4196Hiekkavuo Pasi12(6) 25:23,6*3:19,1
42121Takaneva Jouni23(3) 25:32,8 3:28,3
43114Yrjölä Hanna17(2) 25:43,2 3:38,7
4476Helander Leevi14(9) 25:48,1 3:43,6
4578Pulkkinen Veeti14(10) 25:49,6 3:45,1
4677Lahtinen Eeka14(11) 25:55,9 3:51,4
4786Ristimäki Olli10(2) 25:57,7 3:53,2
48100Järvisara Juha13(1) 26:45,9 4:41,4
4979Palomäki Severi14(12) 27:04,3*4:59,8
5074Salonen Arttu14(13) 27:09,4 5:04,9
513Pietarinen Henrik1(1) 27:55,5 5:51,0
521Asunmaa Teemu1(2) 27:55,8 5:51,3
532Salo Juha1(3) 27:57,0 5:52,5
544Ketomaa Jari1(4) 28:00,1 5:55,6
555Kiviniemi Kristian1(5) 28:07,5 6:03,0
568Ruotsalainen Esa2(1) 28:57,6 6:53,1
5763Heino Niklas14(14) 29:46,2 7:41,7
589Hautamäki Ville2(2) 29:58,6 7:54,1
5914Koljonen Juha1(6) 30:01,5 7:57,0
6012Juolahti Arto2(3) 30:35,6 8:31,1
6110Mäenpää Timo2(4) 30:54,2 8:49,7
6211Lyytikäinen Pasi1(7) 30:55,4 8:50,9
6319Lehti Mikko1(8) 31:08,8 9:04,3
6430Lindroos Joonas3(1) 31:10,9 9:06,4
6531Hokkala Henri3(2) 31:34,2 9:29,7
6624Toporov Oleg1(9) 31:35,4 9:30,9
6718Pasanen Juha2(5) 31:39,6 9:35,1
6858Rajala Jari8(1) 31:48,1 9:43,6
6933Joona Lauri3(3) 31:49,8 9:45,3
7016Nokkanen Antti2(6) 31:52,6 9:48,1
7117Koivisto Ari-Pekka2(7) 31:52,7 9:48,2
7213Tuuri Jari1(10) 31:53,8 9:49,3
7332Turunen Jesse4(1) 31:55,3 9:50,8
7435Lähdeniemi Arttu3(4) 32:01,2 9:56,7
7537Röyhkiö Aleksi3(5) 32:02,0 9:57,5
7621Ikonen Jukka2(8) 32:02,7 9:58,2
7738Koski-Lammi Heikki3(6) 32:08,8 10:04,3
7841Piironen Ajari3(7) 32:13,5 10:09,0
7940Koski-Lammi Juho3(8) 32:13,7 10:09,2
8046Tuominen Toni3(9) 32:14,7 10:10,2
8136Markkanen Kalle3(10) 32:27,5 10:23,0
8252Korhonen Janne5(1) 32:38,9 10:34,4
8354Ojala Jarkko5(2) 32:40,4 10:35,9
8443Lahtinen Jani4(2) 32:59,7 10:55,2
8560Tuuri Kimmo8(2) 32:59,8 10:55,3
8659Salminen Petteri8(3) 33:02,6 10:58,1
8722Martti Yrjö1(11) 33:04,4 10:59,9
8820Kariste Ilkka2(9) 33:05,0 11:00,5
8944Öhman Patric3(11) 33:08,3 11:03,8
9057Laivola Julle8(4) 33:12,5 11:08,0
9142Seppälä Jani4(3) 33:17,6 11:13,1
9255Kunttu Tomi5(3) 33:21,6 11:17,1
9323Partanen Timo2(10) 33:23,1 11:18,6
9449Kiiski Teemu4(4) 33:40,9 11:36,4
9528Rzhevkin Alexander2(11) 33:49,6*11:45,1
9648Korkiakoski Harri4(5) 34:47,7 12:43,2
977Kasi Jukka1(12) 35:23,2 13:18,7
9861Barbati Giuseppe8(5) 36:10,6*14:06,1
9925Niskala Teuvo2(12) 36:39,4 14:34,9
10067Lassila Leevi14(15) 37:40,6*15:36,1
10153Haapsaari Marko5(4) 38:03,0 15:58,5
10256Kaistinen Kari6(1) 39:53,8 17:49,3
10368Hirvonen Kimi14(16) 42:34,4*20:29,9