10. - 11.8.2018 Lahti Historic Rally

Results  Withdrawn (20)  Penalties (7)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS3 SS5 >> Yleiskilpailun tulokset
Lahti Historic Rally
10. - 11.8.2018
SS 4, CLASS RESULTS
Historic
Lahti Historic Rally ry.
LAHDEN KAUPUNKI
 
Cat1/A1 up to 1000cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/A2 from 1001cm3 to 1600 cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 87.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo10:08,0
265Anttalainen Pekka*10:54,646,6
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo37:11,0
265Anttalainen Pekka*39:38,3 2:27,3

 
Cat1/A3 over 1600cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B1 up to 1000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B2 from 1001cm3 to 1300cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:1
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 95.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari9:16,8
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari34:31,0

 
Cat1/B3 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 93.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
146Kivitila Elias*9:30,8
234Nothdurfter Alois9:43,412,6
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois33:49,0
246Kivitila Elias*35:29,0 1:39,9

 
Cat1/B4 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:3
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 91.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*9:39,0
249Hyvärinen Jari*9:51,612,6
361Turchi Pietro11:06,51:27,4
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*35:26,3
249Hyvärinen Jari*36:27,3 1:01,0
361Turchi Pietro41:03,4 5:37,0

 
Cat1/B5 over 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat2/C0 up to 1150cm3, Started:0
 
Cat2/C1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:2
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 98.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika8:58,9
248Sinkkonen Toni9:26,928,0
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika32:35,4
248Sinkkonen Toni34:21,8 1:46,4

 
Cat2/C2 from 1301 cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 96.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
157Lehtinen Juhani9:12,7
238Pitkäniemi Timo9:13,91,1
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo32:58,7
257Lehtinen Juhani33:55,9 57,2

 
Cat2/C3 from 1601 cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:6
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 107km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose8:17,0
212Jansson Tony8:32,315,3
318Graham Ernie*8:33,516,4
427Rissanen Vesa8:34,016,9
531Corredig Pietro*9:43,51:26,5
660Lajunen Lauri9:50,61:33,5
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose30:47,4
227Rissanen Vesa31:33,7 46,2
312Jansson Tony31:39,1 51,7
418Graham Ernie*31:54,5 1:07,0
531Corredig Pietro*35:20,2 4:32,8
660Lajunen Lauri35:53,8 5:06,3

 
Cat2/C4 over 2000cm3, Started:1
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 80km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah11:05,4
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah42:50,7

 
Cat3/D0 up to 1150cm3, Started:1
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 92.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo9:34,3
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo35:48,6

 
Cat3/D1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:3
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 108.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa8:11,3
233Raittila Seppo9:00,248,9
362Goeckel Peter9:59,01:47,6
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa30:20,2
233Raittila Seppo32:51,0 2:30,8
362Goeckel Peter36:25,8 6:05,5

 
Cat3/D2 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:4
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 108.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
18Lindberg Janne8:12,2
241Gassner Hermann8:56,244,0
366Kokko Vilppu10:23,02:10,7
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
18Lindberg Janne30:45,9
241Gassner Hermann34:05,3 3:19,4
366Kokko Vilppu37:34,3 6:48,3


Withdrawn: 67, Pakarinen Aimo, 1B, Technical
 
Cat3/D3 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:11
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 108.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano8:08,6
210Levänen Janne8:26,217,5
315Guggiari Andrea8:32,023,4
430Battistolli Alberto*8:34,726,0
526Jauhiainen Ville8:35,827,1
625Pihl Jori8:38,029,3
728Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel8:39,530,8
869Tonelli Andrea8:46,337,7
942Volpato Enrico8:46,437,7
1024Aromaa Jukka*9:14,11:05,4
1168Lazzaretto Corrado10:07,91:59,2
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano30:13,9
215Guggiari Andrea31:05,4 51,5
310Levänen Janne31:19,7 1:05,7
428Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel31:35,6 1:21,6
530Battistolli Alberto*31:40,6 1:26,6
625Pihl Jori31:59,8 1:45,8
769Tonelli Andrea32:19,6 2:05,7
826Jauhiainen Ville32:26,1 2:12,1
942Volpato Enrico32:51,6 2:37,6
1024Aromaa Jukka*34:00,4 3:46,4
1168Lazzaretto Corrado37:15,9 7:01,9

 
Cat3/D4 over 2000cm3, Started:9
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 112.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari7:53,5
240Uutela Marko7:57,74,2
313Wagner Karl*8:29,836,3
439Sappinen Petteri8:35,842,3
543Elia Maurizio9:38,81:45,3
655Salminen Ari9:42,41:48,8
723Polojärvi Osmo15:00,37:06,7
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari29:30,4
240Uutela Marko29:35,3 4,9
313Wagner Karl*31:32,4 2:02,0
439Sappinen Petteri31:32,5 2:02,1
555Salminen Ari34:58,6 5:28,1
643Elia Maurizio35:40,5 6:10,1
723Polojärvi Osmo39:13,6 9:43,1


Withdrawn: 14, Veikkanen Pentti*, 4B, Technical  -   47, Damstedt Eugen, 1B, Technical
 
Cat4/E1 Group A up to 1300cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E2 Group A from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 105.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari8:22,3
254Fromholdt Petri9:25,01:02,6
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari31:29,6
254Fromholdt Petri34:07,7*2:38,0


*Penalties: 54, Fromholdt Petri, 3C, Late, 10,0
 
Cat4/E3 Group A from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:5
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 103.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
117Westerlund Heikki8:32,1
235Laine Risto*8:43,411,2
352Luise Matteo8:50,418,3
444Zandona` Damiano9:56,41:24,3
551Ferrara Italo9:57,61:25,4
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
117Westerlund Heikki32:05,6
235Laine Risto*32:07,1 1,4
352Luise Matteo32:50,5 44,9
444Zandona` Damiano36:36,0 4:30,4
551Ferrara Italo36:49,2 4:43,5

 
Cat4/E4 Group A over 2000cm3, Started:8
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 109.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
11Turkki Mika8:05,4
27Lucky*8:07,62,2
311Laine Antero8:10,14,6
419Noberasco Gabriele8:33,327,8
550Koskela Ilkka8:41,736,3
636Korpela Kimmo8:46,541,1
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
17Lucky*30:11,6
21Turkki Mika30:18,2 6,5
311Laine Antero30:27,2 15,5
419Noberasco Gabriele31:56,0 1:44,3
536Korpela Kimmo32:05,5 1:53,9
650Koskela Ilkka33:10,6 2:59,0


Withdrawn: 3, Jensen Valter Chr*, 1B, Engine  -   6, Latvala Jari*, 3D, Technical
 
Cat4/E5 Group B up to 1600cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E6 Group B over 1600cm3, Started:3
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 108.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*8:11,8
237Baggio Paolo8:49,737,8
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*30:11,7
237Baggio Paolo33:05,2 2:53,4


Withdrawn: 29, Viljanen Heikki, 1B, Accident
 
Cat4/E7 Group N up to 1600cm3, Started:1
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 82.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.10:47,4
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.38:24,4

 
Cat4/E8 Group N over 1600cm3, Started:1
SS4, 14.78km, fastest: 102.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno8:40,1
Result after 4 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno32:39,8