10. - 11.8.2018 Lahti Historic Rally

Results  Withdrawn (20)  Penalties (7)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS4 SS6 >> Yleiskilpailun tulokset
Lahti Historic Rally
10. - 11.8.2018
SS 5, CLASS RESULTS
Historic
Lahti Historic Rally ry.
LAMMIN BETONI
 
Cat1/A1 up to 1000cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/A2 from 1001cm3 to 1600 cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 86.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo9:06,6
265Anttalainen Pekka*9:53,146,5
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo46:17,6
265Anttalainen Pekka*49:31,4 3:13,8

 
Cat1/A3 over 1600cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B1 up to 1000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B2 from 1001cm3 to 1300cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:1
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 93.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari8:30,4
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari43:01,4

 
Cat1/B3 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 94.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois8:24,8
246Kivitila Elias*8:38,013,2
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois42:13,8
246Kivitila Elias*44:07,0 1:53,1

 
Cat1/B4 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:3
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 92.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*8:33,8
249Hyvärinen Jari*8:41,27,4
361Turchi Pietro9:51,91:18,1
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*44:00,1
249Hyvärinen Jari*45:08,5 1:08,4
361Turchi Pietro50:55,3 6:55,1

 
Cat1/B5 over 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat2/C0 up to 1150cm3, Started:0
 
Cat2/C1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:2
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 95.8km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika8:16,1
248Sinkkonen Toni8:27,811,7
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika40:51,5
248Sinkkonen Toni42:49,6 1:58,1

 
Cat2/C2 from 1301 cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 94.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo8:24,8
257Lehtinen Juhani8:26,71,9
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo41:23,5
257Lehtinen Juhani42:22,6 59,1

 
Cat2/C3 from 1601 cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:6
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 106km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose7:28,1
227Rissanen Vesa7:48,220,1
312Jansson Tony7:49,521,4
418Graham Ernie*7:52,023,9
531Corredig Pietro*8:44,51:16,4
660Lajunen Lauri25:19,017:50,9
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose38:15,5
227Rissanen Vesa39:21,9 1:06,3
312Jansson Tony39:28,6 1:13,1
418Graham Ernie*39:46,5 1:30,9
531Corredig Pietro*44:04,7 5:49,2
660Lajunen Lauri1:01:12,8 22:57,2

 
Cat2/C4 over 2000cm3, Started:1
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 78.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah10:04,1
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah52:54,8

 
Cat3/D0 up to 1150cm3, Started:1
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 91.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo8:39,6
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo44:28,2

 
Cat3/D1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:3
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 106.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa7:27,8
233Raittila Seppo8:11,743,9
362Goeckel Peter9:12,01:44,2
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa37:48,0
233Raittila Seppo41:02,7 3:14,7
362Goeckel Peter45:37,8 7:49,7

 
Cat3/D2 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:4
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 97.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
141Gassner Hermann8:09,6
266Kokko Vilppu9:38,81:29,2
38Lindberg Janne16:28,08:18,4
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
141Gassner Hermann42:14,9
266Kokko Vilppu47:13,1 4:58,1
38Lindberg Janne47:14,0 4:59,0


Withdrawn: 67, Pakarinen Aimo, 1B, Technical
 
Cat3/D3 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:11
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 105.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano7:32,1
215Guggiari Andrea7:34,22,1
330Battistolli Alberto*7:43,311,2
410Levänen Janne7:48,716,6
542Volpato Enrico7:55,223,1
628Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel7:57,725,6
769Tonelli Andrea8:03,231,1
826Jauhiainen Ville8:04,132,0
925Pihl Jori8:16,944,8
1024Aromaa Jukka*8:28,556,4
1168Lazzaretto Corrado9:18,51:46,4
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano37:46,0
215Guggiari Andrea38:39,6 53,6
310Levänen Janne39:08,4 1:22,3
430Battistolli Alberto*39:23,9 1:37,8
528Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel39:33,3 1:47,2
625Pihl Jori40:16,7 2:30,6
769Tonelli Andrea40:22,8 2:36,8
826Jauhiainen Ville40:30,2 2:44,1
942Volpato Enrico40:46,8 3:00,7
1024Aromaa Jukka*42:28,9 4:42,8
1168Lazzaretto Corrado46:34,4 8:48,3

 
Cat3/D4 over 2000cm3, Started:9
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 110.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari7:11,0
240Uutela Marko7:26,015,0
339Sappinen Petteri7:44,433,4
413Wagner Karl*7:50,639,6
523Polojärvi Osmo7:57,546,5
655Salminen Ari8:39,71:28,7
743Elia Maurizio8:42,71:31,7
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari36:41,4
240Uutela Marko37:01,3 19,9
339Sappinen Petteri39:16,9 2:35,5
413Wagner Karl*39:23,0 2:41,6
555Salminen Ari43:38,3 6:56,8
643Elia Maurizio44:23,2 7:41,8
723Polojärvi Osmo47:11,1 10:29,6


Withdrawn: 14, Veikkanen Pentti*, 4B, Technical  -   47, Damstedt Eugen, 1B, Technical
 
Cat4/E1 Group A up to 1300cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E2 Group A from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 102km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari7:46,0
254Fromholdt Petri8:29,343,3
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari39:15,6
254Fromholdt Petri42:37,0*3:21,3


*Penalties: 54, Fromholdt Petri, 3C, Late, 10,0
 
Cat4/E3 Group A from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:5
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 99.8km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
135Laine Risto*7:56,2
217Westerlund Heikki7:56,70,5
352Luise Matteo7:57,71,5
444Zandona` Damiano8:55,959,7
551Ferrara Italo8:57,31:01,1
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
117Westerlund Heikki40:02,3
235Laine Risto*40:03,3 0,9
352Luise Matteo40:48,2 45,9
444Zandona` Damiano45:31,9 5:29,6
551Ferrara Italo45:46,5 5:44,1

 
Cat4/E4 Group A over 2000cm3, Started:8
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 107.8km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
111Laine Antero7:20,7
21Turkki Mika7:21,00,3
37Lucky*7:22,82,1
419Noberasco Gabriele7:40,920,2
550Koskela Ilkka8:07,246,5
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
17Lucky*37:34,4
21Turkki Mika37:39,2 4,7
311Laine Antero37:47,9 13,4
419Noberasco Gabriele39:36,9 2:02,4
550Koskela Ilkka41:17,8 3:43,4


Withdrawn: 3, Jensen Valter Chr*, 1B, Engine  -   6, Latvala Jari*, 3D, Technical  -   36, Korpela Kimmo, 5A, Technical
 
Cat4/E5 Group B up to 1600cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E6 Group B over 1600cm3, Started:3
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 106.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*7:24,6
237Baggio Paolo8:18,754,1
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*37:36,3
237Baggio Paolo41:23,9 3:47,5


Withdrawn: 29, Viljanen Heikki, 1B, Accident
 
Cat4/E7 Group N up to 1600cm3, Started:1
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 82km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.9:39,6
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.48:04,0

 
Cat4/E8 Group N over 1600cm3, Started:1
SS5, 13.2km, fastest: 99.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno7:55,7
Result after 5 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno40:35,5