10. - 11.8.2018 Lahti Historic Rally

Results  Withdrawn (20)  Penalties (7)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS5 SS7 >> Yleiskilpailun tulokset
Lahti Historic Rally
10. - 11.8.2018
SS 6, CLASS RESULTS
Historic
Lahti Historic Rally ry.
AUTOSALPA
 
Cat1/A1 up to 1000cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/A2 from 1001cm3 to 1600 cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 85.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo7:23,7
265Anttalainen Pekka*7:56,933,2
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo53:41,3
265Anttalainen Pekka*57:28,3 3:47,0

 
Cat1/A3 over 1600cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B1 up to 1000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B2 from 1001cm3 to 1300cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:1
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 91.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari6:56,3
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari49:57,7

 
Cat1/B3 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 94.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois6:40,9
246Kivitila Elias*6:50,49,5
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois48:54,7
246Kivitila Elias*50:57,4 2:02,6

 
Cat1/B4 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:3
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 90.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*6:59,6
249Hyvärinen Jari*7:06,87,2
361Turchi Pietro7:57,658,0
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*50:59,7
249Hyvärinen Jari*52:15,3 1:15,6
361Turchi Pietro58:52,9 7:53,1

 
Cat1/B5 over 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat2/C0 up to 1150cm3, Started:0
 
Cat2/C1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:2
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 95.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika6:38,7
248Sinkkonen Toni6:59,921,2
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika47:30,2
248Sinkkonen Toni49:49,5 2:19,3

 
Cat2/C2 from 1301 cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 94.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo6:39,7
257Lehtinen Juhani6:48,68,9
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo48:03,2
257Lehtinen Juhani49:11,2 1:08,0

 
Cat2/C3 from 1601 cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:6
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 104.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose6:03,5
212Jansson Tony6:16,913,4
327Rissanen Vesa6:19,315,8
431Corredig Pietro*6:52,048,5
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
121Kojo Joose44:19,0
227Rissanen Vesa45:41,2 1:22,1
312Jansson Tony45:45,5 1:26,5
431Corredig Pietro*50:56,7 6:37,7


Withdrawn: 18, Graham Ernie*, 6A, Technical  -   60, Lajunen Lauri, 6B, Technical
 
Cat2/C4 over 2000cm3, Started:1
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 79.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah7:57,8
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah1:00:52,6

 
Cat3/D0 up to 1150cm3, Started:1
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 89.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo7:05,9
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo51:34,1

 
Cat3/D1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:3
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 105.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa5:59,8
233Raittila Seppo6:34,935,1
362Goeckel Peter7:16,61:16,8
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa43:47,8
233Raittila Seppo47:37,6 3:49,8
362Goeckel Peter52:54,4 9:06,5

 
Cat3/D2 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:4
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 96.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
141Gassner Hermann6:32,2
28Lindberg Janne7:25,253,0
366Kokko Vilppu7:26,153,9
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
141Gassner Hermann48:47,1
28Lindberg Janne54:39,2 5:52,0
366Kokko Vilppu54:39,2 5:52,0


Withdrawn: 67, Pakarinen Aimo, 1B, Technical
 
Cat3/D3 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:11
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 103.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano6:05,3
210Levänen Janne6:09,94,6
330Battistolli Alberto*6:13,98,6
415Guggiari Andrea6:18,212,9
526Jauhiainen Ville6:23,718,4
628Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel6:25,019,7
769Tonelli Andrea6:28,623,3
842Volpato Enrico6:30,925,6
924Aromaa Jukka*6:47,241,9
1025Pihl Jori6:53,748,4
1168Lazzaretto Corrado7:22,21:16,9
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano43:51,3
215Guggiari Andrea44:57,8 1:06,5
310Levänen Janne45:18,3 1:26,9
430Battistolli Alberto*45:37,8 1:46,4
528Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel45:58,3 2:06,9
669Tonelli Andrea46:51,4 3:00,1
726Jauhiainen Ville46:53,9 3:02,5
825Pihl Jori47:10,4 3:19,0
942Volpato Enrico47:17,7 3:26,3
1024Aromaa Jukka*49:16,1 5:24,7
1168Lazzaretto Corrado53:56,6 10:05,2

 
Cat3/D4 over 2000cm3, Started:9
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 106.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari5:55,5
240Uutela Marko6:02,26,7
313Wagner Karl*6:19,824,3
439Sappinen Petteri6:21,025,5
523Polojärvi Osmo6:25,530,0
643Elia Maurizio7:05,01:09,5
755Salminen Ari7:07,71:12,2
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari42:36,9
240Uutela Marko43:03,5 26,6
339Sappinen Petteri45:37,9 3:01,0
413Wagner Karl*45:42,8 3:05,9
555Salminen Ari50:46,0 8:09,0
643Elia Maurizio51:28,2 8:51,3
723Polojärvi Osmo53:36,6 10:59,6


Withdrawn: 14, Veikkanen Pentti*, 4B, Technical  -   47, Damstedt Eugen, 1B, Technical
 
Cat4/E1 Group A up to 1300cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E2 Group A from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 99.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari6:22,9
254Fromholdt Petri6:45,822,9
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari45:38,5
254Fromholdt Petri49:22,8*3:44,2


*Penalties: 54, Fromholdt Petri, 3C, Late, 10,0
 
Cat4/E3 Group A from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:5
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 98.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
135Laine Risto*6:25,9
217Westerlund Heikki6:27,81,9
352Luise Matteo6:30,84,9
444Zandona` Damiano7:02,937,0
551Ferrara Italo7:14,848,9
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
135Laine Risto*46:29,2
217Westerlund Heikki46:30,1 0,9
352Luise Matteo47:19,0 49,8
444Zandona` Damiano52:34,8 6:05,6
551Ferrara Italo53:01,3 6:32,0

 
Cat4/E4 Group A over 2000cm3, Started:8
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 105.9km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
111Laine Antero5:58,3
27Lucky*6:00,32,0
31Turkki Mika6:02,34,0
419Noberasco Gabriele6:14,816,5
550Koskela Ilkka6:37,739,4
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
17Lucky*43:34,7
21Turkki Mika43:41,5 6,7
311Laine Antero43:46,2 11,4
419Noberasco Gabriele45:51,7 2:16,9
550Koskela Ilkka47:55,5 4:20,8


Withdrawn: 3, Jensen Valter Chr*, 1B, Engine  -   6, Latvala Jari*, 3D, Technical  -   36, Korpela Kimmo, 5A, Technical
 
Cat4/E5 Group B up to 1600cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E6 Group B over 1600cm3, Started:3
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 106km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*5:58,0
237Baggio Paolo6:41,343,3
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*43:34,3
237Baggio Paolo48:05,2 4:30,8


Withdrawn: 29, Viljanen Heikki, 1B, Accident
 
Cat4/E7 Group N up to 1600cm3, Started:1
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 81.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.7:44,5
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.55:48,5

 
Cat4/E8 Group N over 1600cm3, Started:1
SS6, 10.54km, fastest: 98.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno6:24,9
Result after 6 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno47:00,4