10. - 11.8.2018 Lahti Historic Rally

Results  Withdrawn (20)  Penalties (7)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS6 SS8 >> Luokkatulokset
Lahti Historic Rally
10. - 11.8.2018
SS 7, OVERALL RESULTS
Historic
Lahti Historic Rally ry.
AUTO JA KONEASENNUS KANTOLUOTO
 
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 114.3km/h
PosNumDriversClResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*247:52,0
25Kankaanmäki Jari187:52,10,1
311Laine Antero227:52,30,3
440Uutela Marko188:00,28,2
51Turkki Mika228:02,410,4
64Calzolari Giuliano178:03,811,8
79Peltonen Esa158:07,615,6
810Levänen Janne178:11,819,8
916Kirvesmäki Ari208:18,226,2
1017Westerlund Heikki218:20,628,6
1119Noberasco Gabriele228:20,928,9
1269Tonelli Andrea178:21,329,3
1339Sappinen Petteri188:23,631,6
1415Guggiari Andrea178:24,832,8
1542Volpato Enrico178:24,932,9
1628Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel178:25,333,3
1712Jansson Tony128:25,833,8
1830Battistolli Alberto*178:28,536,5
1925Pihl Jori178:30,738,7
2020Bentivogli Bruno268:30,938,9
2135Laine Risto*218:32,240,2
2252Luise Matteo218:32,840,8
2326Jauhiainen Ville178:33,441,4
2433Raittila Seppo158:37,945,9
2527Rissanen Vesa128:46,254,2
2623Polojärvi Osmo188:48,556,5
2750Koskela Ilkka228:51,259,2
2853Saxberg Ari58:51,459,4
2938Pitkäniemi Timo118:54,41:02,4
3041Gassner Hermann168:54,41:02,4
3134Nothdurfter Alois68:55,81:03,8
3256Karpiola Mika108:58,31:06,3
3357Lehtinen Juhani118:59,11:07,1
3454Fromholdt Petri209:04,91:12,9
3524Aromaa Jukka*179:07,41:15,4
3645Norrgård Sverre*79:09,91:17,9
3744Zandona` Damiano219:10,91:18,9
3837Baggio Paolo249:11,71:19,7
3948Sinkkonen Toni109:16,21:24,2
4031Corredig Pietro*129:23,11:31,1
4149Hyvärinen Jari*79:27,31:35,3
4246Kivitila Elias*69:28,81:36,8
4322Gallione Massimo149:29,91:37,9
4468Lazzaretto Corrado179:38,31:46,3
4543Elia Maurizio189:38,51:46,5
4651Ferrara Italo219:40,41:48,4
4755Salminen Ari189:46,21:54,2
4866Kokko Vilppu169:50,71:58,7
4962Goeckel Peter159:56,22:04,2
5063Hämäläinen Teuvo29:57,02:05,0
5158Al-Thani Abdullah1310:18,42:26,4
5261Turchi Pietro710:32,92:40,9
5359Tarvainen Matti J.2510:37,72:45,7
5465Anttalainen Pekka*210:42,12:50,1
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversCl(pos)ResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari18(1) 50:29,0
240Uutela Marko18(2) 51:03,7 34,7
32Silvasti Ville*24(1) 51:26,3 57,3
411Laine Antero22(1) 51:38,5 1:09,4
51Turkki Mika22(2) 51:43,9 1:14,9
64Calzolari Giuliano17(1) 51:55,1 1:26,1
79Peltonen Esa15(1) 51:55,4 1:26,3
815Guggiari Andrea17(2) 53:22,6 2:53,6
910Levänen Janne17(3) 53:30,1 3:01,0
1016Kirvesmäki Ari20(1) 53:56,7 3:27,7
1139Sappinen Petteri18(3) 54:01,5 3:32,5
1230Battistolli Alberto*17(4) 54:06,3 3:37,2
1312Jansson Tony12(1) 54:11,3 3:42,3
1419Noberasco Gabriele22(3) 54:12,6 3:43,6
1528Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel17(5) 54:23,6 3:54,6
1627Rissanen Vesa12(2) 54:27,4 3:58,4
1717Westerlund Heikki21(1) 54:50,7 4:21,7
1835Laine Risto*21(2) 55:01,4 4:32,4
1969Tonelli Andrea17(6) 55:12,7 4:43,7
2026Jauhiainen Ville17(7) 55:27,3 4:58,3
2120Bentivogli Bruno26(1) 55:31,3 5:02,3
2225Pihl Jori17(8) 55:41,1 5:12,0
2342Volpato Enrico17(9) 55:42,6 5:13,6
2452Luise Matteo21(3) 55:51,8 5:22,8
2533Raittila Seppo15(2) 56:15,5 5:46,5
2656Karpiola Mika10(1) 56:28,5 5:59,5
2750Koskela Ilkka22(4) 56:46,7 6:17,7
2837Baggio Paolo24(2) 57:16,9 6:47,8
2941Gassner Hermann16(1) 57:41,5 7:12,5
3034Nothdurfter Alois6(1) 57:50,5 7:21,5
3157Lehtinen Juhani11(1) 58:10,3 7:41,3
3224Aromaa Jukka*17(10) 58:23,5 7:54,4
3354Fromholdt Petri20(2) 58:27,7*7:58,6
3438Pitkäniemi Timo11(2) 58:47,6*8:18,5
3553Saxberg Ari5(1) 58:49,1 8:20,1
3648Sinkkonen Toni10(2) 59:05,7 8:36,7
3745Norrgård Sverre*7(1) 1:00:09,6 9:40,6
3831Corredig Pietro*12(3) 1:00:19,8 9:50,8
3946Kivitila Elias*6(2) 1:00:26,2 9:57,1
4055Salminen Ari18(4) 1:00:32,2 10:03,1
4122Gallione Massimo14(1) 1:01:04,0 10:35,0
4249Hyvärinen Jari*7(2) 1:01:42,6 11:13,6
4344Zandona` Damiano21(4) 1:01:45,7 11:16,7
4423Polojärvi Osmo18(5) 1:02:25,1 11:56,0
4551Ferrara Italo21(5) 1:02:41,7 12:12,6
4662Goeckel Peter15(3) 1:02:50,6 12:21,5
4743Elia Maurizio18(6) 1:03:16,7*12:47,7
4868Lazzaretto Corrado17(11) 1:03:34,9 13:05,8
4963Hämäläinen Teuvo2(1) 1:03:38,3 13:09,3
5066Kokko Vilppu16(2) 1:04:29,9 14:00,9
5159Tarvainen Matti J.25(1) 1:06:26,2 15:57,1
5265Anttalainen Pekka*2(2) 1:08:10,4 17:41,4
5361Turchi Pietro7(3) 1:09:25,8 18:56,7
5458Al-Thani Abdullah13(1) 1:11:31,0*21:02,0


Withdrawn: 3, Jensen Valter Chr*, 1B, Engine   -   6, Latvala Jari*, 3D, Technical   -   7, Lucky*, 7B, Accident   -   8, Lindberg Janne, 6F, Distributor rotor   -   13, Wagner Karl*, 7A, Technical   -   14, Veikkanen Pentti*, 4B, Technical   -   18, Graham Ernie*, 6A, Technical   -   21, Kojo Joose, 7B, Accident   -   29, Viljanen Heikki, 1B, Accident   -   36, Korpela Kimmo, 5A, Technical   -   47, Damstedt Eugen, 1B, Technical   -   60, Lajunen Lauri, 6B, Technical   -   67, Pakarinen Aimo, 1B, Technical
*Penalties: 38, Pitkäniemi Timo, 6E, Late, 1:40,0  -   54, Fromholdt Petri, 3C, Late, 10,0  -   43, Elia Maurizio, 7A, Late, 10,0  -   43, Elia Maurizio, 6F, Late, 2:00,0  -   58, Al-Thani Abdullah, 7L, False start, 10,0  -   38, Pitkäniemi Timo, 6D, Late, 10,0  -   58, Al-Thani Abdullah, 7A, Late, 10,0