10. - 11.8.2018 Lahti Historic Rally

Results  Withdrawn (20)  Penalties (7)  Statistics Start List  Online


 << SS6 SS8 >> Yleiskilpailun tulokset
Lahti Historic Rally
10. - 11.8.2018
SS 7, CLASS RESULTS
Historic
Lahti Historic Rally ry.
AUTO JA KONEASENNUS KANTOLUOTO
 
Cat1/A1 up to 1000cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/A2 from 1001cm3 to 1600 cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 90.4km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo9:57,0
265Anttalainen Pekka*10:42,145,1
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
163Hämäläinen Teuvo1:03:38,3
265Anttalainen Pekka*1:08:10,4 4:32,1

 
Cat1/A3 over 1600cm3 (before 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B1 up to 1000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat1/B2 from 1001cm3 to 1300cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:1
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 101.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari8:51,4
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
153Saxberg Ari58:49,1

 
Cat1/B3 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:2
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 100.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois8:55,8
246Kivitila Elias*9:28,833,0
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
134Nothdurfter Alois57:50,5
246Kivitila Elias*1:00:26,2 2:35,6

 
Cat1/B4 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:3
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 98.1km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*9:09,9
249Hyvärinen Jari*9:27,317,4
361Turchi Pietro10:32,91:23,0
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
145Norrgård Sverre*1:00:09,6
249Hyvärinen Jari*1:01:42,6 1:33,0
361Turchi Pietro1:09:25,8 9:16,1

 
Cat1/B5 over 2000cm3 (after 31/12/1961), Started:0
 
Cat2/C0 up to 1150cm3, Started:0
 
Cat2/C1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:2
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 100.2km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika8:58,3
248Sinkkonen Toni9:16,217,9
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
156Karpiola Mika56:28,5
248Sinkkonen Toni59:05,7 2:37,2

 
Cat2/C2 from 1301 cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 101km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
138Pitkäniemi Timo8:54,4
257Lehtinen Juhani8:59,14,7
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
157Lehtinen Juhani58:10,3
238Pitkäniemi Timo58:47,6*37,2


*Penalties: 38, Pitkäniemi Timo, 6D, Late, 10,0  -   38, Pitkäniemi Timo, 6E, Late, 1:40,0
 
Cat2/C3 from 1601 cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:6
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 106.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
112Jansson Tony8:25,8
227Rissanen Vesa8:46,220,4
331Corredig Pietro*9:23,157,3
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
112Jansson Tony54:11,3
227Rissanen Vesa54:27,4 16,0
331Corredig Pietro*1:00:19,8 6:08,5


Withdrawn: 18, Graham Ernie*, 6A, Technical  -   21, Kojo Joose, 7B, Accident  -   60, Lajunen Lauri, 6B, Technical
 
Cat2/C4 over 2000cm3, Started:1
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 87.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah10:18,4
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
158Al-Thani Abdullah1:11:31,0*


*Penalties: 58, Al-Thani Abdullah, 7A, Late, 10,0  -   58, Al-Thani Abdullah, 7L, False start, 10,0
 
Cat3/D0 up to 1150cm3, Started:1
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 94.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo9:29,9
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
122Gallione Massimo1:01:04,0

 
Cat3/D1 from 1151cm3 to 1300cm3, Started:3
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 110.7km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa8:07,6
233Raittila Seppo8:37,930,3
362Goeckel Peter9:56,21:48,6
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
19Peltonen Esa51:55,4
233Raittila Seppo56:15,5 4:20,1
362Goeckel Peter1:02:50,6 10:55,1

 
Cat3/D2 from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:4
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 101km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
141Gassner Hermann8:54,4
266Kokko Vilppu9:50,756,3
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
141Gassner Hermann57:41,5
266Kokko Vilppu1:04:29,9 6:48,3


Withdrawn: 8, Lindberg Janne, 6F, Distributor rotor  -   67, Pakarinen Aimo, 1B, Technical
 
Cat3/D3 from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:11
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 111.5km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano8:03,8
210Levänen Janne8:11,88,0
369Tonelli Andrea8:21,317,5
415Guggiari Andrea8:24,821,0
542Volpato Enrico8:24,921,1
628Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel8:25,321,5
730Battistolli Alberto*8:28,524,7
825Pihl Jori8:30,726,9
926Jauhiainen Ville8:33,429,6
1024Aromaa Jukka*9:07,41:03,6
1168Lazzaretto Corrado9:38,31:34,5
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
14Calzolari Giuliano51:55,1
215Guggiari Andrea53:22,6 1:27,5
310Levänen Janne53:30,1 1:34,9
430Battistolli Alberto*54:06,3 2:11,1
528Diaz-Aboitiz Miguel54:23,6 2:28,4
669Tonelli Andrea55:12,7 3:17,6
726Jauhiainen Ville55:27,3 3:32,1
825Pihl Jori55:41,1 3:45,9
942Volpato Enrico55:42,6 3:47,4
1024Aromaa Jukka*58:23,5 6:28,3
1168Lazzaretto Corrado1:03:34,9 11:39,7

 
Cat3/D4 over 2000cm3, Started:9
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 114.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari7:52,1
240Uutela Marko8:00,28,1
339Sappinen Petteri8:23,631,5
423Polojärvi Osmo8:48,556,4
543Elia Maurizio9:38,51:46,4
655Salminen Ari9:46,21:54,1
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
15Kankaanmäki Jari50:29,0
240Uutela Marko51:03,7 34,7
339Sappinen Petteri54:01,5 3:32,5
455Salminen Ari1:00:32,2 10:03,1
523Polojärvi Osmo1:02:25,1 11:56,0
643Elia Maurizio1:03:16,7*12:47,7


Withdrawn: 13, Wagner Karl*, 7A, Technical  -   14, Veikkanen Pentti*, 4B, Technical  -   47, Damstedt Eugen, 1B, Technical
*Penalties: 43, Elia Maurizio, 6F, Late, 2:00,0  -   43, Elia Maurizio, 7A, Late, 10,0
 
Cat4/E1 Group A up to 1300cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E2 Group A from 1301cm3 to 1600cm3, Started:2
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 108.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari8:18,2
254Fromholdt Petri9:04,946,7
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
116Kirvesmäki Ari53:56,7
254Fromholdt Petri58:27,7*4:30,9


*Penalties: 54, Fromholdt Petri, 3C, Late, 10,0
 
Cat4/E3 Group A from 1601cm3 to 2000cm3, Started:5
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 107.8km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
117Westerlund Heikki8:20,6
235Laine Risto*8:32,211,6
352Luise Matteo8:32,812,2
444Zandona` Damiano9:10,950,3
551Ferrara Italo9:40,41:19,8
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
117Westerlund Heikki54:50,7
235Laine Risto*55:01,4 10,6
352Luise Matteo55:51,8 1:01,1
444Zandona` Damiano1:01:45,7 6:55,0
551Ferrara Italo1:02:41,7 7:50,9

 
Cat4/E4 Group A over 2000cm3, Started:8
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 114.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
111Laine Antero7:52,3
21Turkki Mika8:02,410,1
319Noberasco Gabriele8:20,928,6
450Koskela Ilkka8:51,258,9
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
111Laine Antero51:38,5
21Turkki Mika51:43,9 5,4
319Noberasco Gabriele54:12,6 2:34,1
450Koskela Ilkka56:46,7 5:08,2


Withdrawn: 3, Jensen Valter Chr*, 1B, Engine  -   6, Latvala Jari*, 3D, Technical  -   7, Lucky*, 7B, Accident  -   36, Korpela Kimmo, 5A, Technical
 
Cat4/E5 Group B up to 1600cm3, Started:0
 
Cat4/E6 Group B over 1600cm3, Started:3
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 114.3km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*7:52,0
237Baggio Paolo9:11,71:19,7
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
12Silvasti Ville*51:26,3
237Baggio Paolo57:16,9 5:50,5


Withdrawn: 29, Viljanen Heikki, 1B, Accident
 
Cat4/E7 Group N up to 1600cm3, Started:1
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 84.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.10:37,7
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
159Tarvainen Matti J.1:06:26,2

 
Cat4/E8 Group N over 1600cm3, Started:1
SS7, 14.99km, fastest: 105.6km/h
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno8:30,9
Result after 7 Special stage
PosNumDriversResultDiff
120Bentivogli Bruno55:31,3